Schlagwort-Archive: Schleswig-Holstein

Kirchhoff

Download PDF

Region: Niedersachsen, Schleswig-Holstein

Zeit: 1550-1950 für Kirchhoff

Namen: Ahrends, Barnstede, Beckmann, von Bodeck, Boye, Claussen, Dencker, Dreier, Dressen, Esmarch, von Felden, Feldmann, Freudentheil, Friese, Fröhlich, Gevers, Görries, Gude, Hannemann, Hansen von Ehrenkron, Harder, Held, Hildebrand, Hope, Hues, van Hutlem, Isebrandt, Jacobi, Johannsen, Koll, Kracht, vom Kroge, Kühl, Kühnemund, Mauritius, Müller, Muhlen, Nann, Peters, Petersen, Rheder, Ross, Schmidt gen. Schmieden, Schmiedling, Schwartz, Sibbern, Sibe, Sommer, Steffens, Steinhaus, von Suhm, Telemann, Tode, Vieth, Vorrad, Voss, Wasmer, Wilckens, Wulhase, Zachow

Gude

Download PDF

Region: Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein: Apenrade, Tondern, Lügumkloster, Lunden, Meldorf, Glücksburg, Glückstadt, Lindewitt, Flensburg, Kiel, Jork

Zeit: 1400 bis 1800

Namen: Appel, Augustinus, Bauditz, Becker, Benzen, Blohm, Bock, Boie, breuneck, Brocktorff, Christensen, Clausen, von Cronhelm, Dauw, Eggers, Ehmbsen, Erfort, Esmarch, Ficken, Floor / Flor, Fock, Geuß, Greve, Grimmstein, Grote, Hagge, Hansen, Hesselberg, Holling, Jöns, Junge, Kemnitz, Knüttel, Laurentius, Lensch, Lerche, Lobedantz, Lües, Lütke, Martensen, Niehus, Olufsen, Oppermann, Pahl, Pauli, Petersen, von Plessen, Rehling, Reimers, Rieger, Ries, Schipper, Schönfeld, Schriver, Schröder, Sibbern, von Somm, Stolley, Storm, Stuhm, Tanck, Thomsen, Wasmer, Wichmann, Wittmack, Woltereck, Wördinghusen u.a.

Anmerkungen: Namensregister im Anhang der Stammfolge

Steinhaus

Download PDF

Region: Schleswig-Holstein, Flensburg, Krempe, Meldorf, Wilster

Zeit: 1560 bis 1660

Namen: Alardus, Dressen, Lindemann, Meyer, Ramm, Schmidt / Fabricius, Schröder, Steffens, Stoer, Wasmer, Woldrich

Münter

Download PDF

Region: Lübeck, Herrnburg, Schönberg, Bergen/Norwegen, Schleswig-Holstein, Hamburg, Kopenhagen, Südschweden, Riga, Ostpreußen

Zeit: 1550 bis 1850 (1950)

Namen: Bacmeister, Weber, Hennings, Ditmar, Flege, Wike, Hüppert, Brüning, Lipstorf, Kayser, Brasche, Eeth, Paetow, Hachenberg, von Wangenheim, Brun, Krohn, Mynster, Lau Laue Lowe Louwe, Langberg, Stein, Turlach Turlag, Waldkeling, Hoyer, Rohr, Richertz, Wolters, Rhades, Turlach, Wilcken, Gädeke, Jacobi, Pachnio, Schlenther, Stein, von Lengerke, Lilienthal, Zerlingius u.a

de Bruycker

Download pdf

Region: Schleswig-Holstein, Südangeln, Schwansen, Eckernförde

Zeit: 1680 bis 1890

Namen: Arriens, Behrends, Bregas, Dithmer, Franzen, Jessen, Johannsen, Kirchhoff, Lemvig, Oumann, Petersen, Schack, Schröder, Stamen, Stein, Suwe, Thiessen u.a.

Anmerkungen: Namensregister im Anhang der Stammfolge

Bruhn

Download PDF

Region: Schleswig-Holstein, Dithmarschen, Lunden, Meldorf, Wilster

Zeit: 1450 bis 1720

Namen: Boie, Dehn, Dorn, Dreesen, Esmarch, Fischer, Frantzen, Graba, v. Helm, Hennings, Hinrich, Johannsen, Jürgens, Junge, Maes, Nann, Petersen, v. Stöcken, Thee, Thiessen, Wasmer, Wilkens, Wittemake, Woldrich, u.a.